Meisjes D2
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
1
HDM MO12-8
3
Forescate MO12-2
1
HDS MO12-4
2
Zoetermeer MO12-3
2
Kieviten MO12-2
0
Leiden MO12-4
Zaterdag 16 maart
1
HDS MO12-4
0
HDM MO12-8
1
Forescate MO12-2
2
Kieviten MO12-2
2
Leiden MO12-4
1
Zoetermeer MO12-3
Zaterdag 9 maart
7
Kieviten MO12-2
2
HDS MO12-4
7
Leiden MO12-4
1
Forescate MO12-2
4
Zoetermeer MO12-3
0
HDM MO12-8
Zaterdag 2 maart
0
HDS MO12-4
4
Leiden MO12-4
1
HDM MO12-8
1
Kieviten MO12-2
1
Forescate MO12-2
4
Zoetermeer MO12-3
Wedstrijdschema
Zoetermeer MO12-3
MO12-2
Uit
06-04-2024
10:35
Veld 3 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1307241
Locatie: Sportpark 'Van Tuyll', Zoetermeer
MO12-2
hdm MO12-8
Thuis
13-04-2024
Nr. 1307242
HDS MO12-4
MO12-2
Uit
20-04-2024
Nr. 1307246
Locatie: Madestein (Loosduinen), 's-gravenhage
MO12-2
Forescate MO12-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
Nr. 1307249
Leiden MO12-4
MO12-2
Uit
01-06-2024
Nr. 1307252
Locatie: Sportpark de Krogt, Oegstgeest
MO12-2
Zoetermeer MO12-3
Thuis
08-06-2024
Nr. 1307256
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Kieviten MO12-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
2. | Leiden MO12-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Zoetermeer MO12-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
4. | Forescate MO12-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 3 |
5. | HDS MO12-4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 3 |
6. | HDM MO12-8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Catwijck MO12-2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 15 |
2. | Kieviten MO12-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 12 |
3. | Leiden MO12-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Klein Zwitserland MO12-8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 6 |
5. | Noordwijk MO12-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Voorhout MO12-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
Spelers (15)
Er is 1 speler geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
di
16:45
-
17:45
Veld 1 (CD)
Menno de Groot/Willem Holleman
di
16:45
-
17:45
Veld 2 (ABCD)
Menno de Groot/Willem Holleman
do
16:30
-
17:45
Veld 3 (ABCD)
Menno de Groot/Willem Holleman
do
16:30
-
17:45
Veld 1 (CD)
Menno de Groot/Willem Holleman
do
16:30
-
17:45
Veld 2 (AB)
Menno de Groot/Willem Holleman
Team resultaten
HDS M | HDM M | Zoete | Leide | Kievi | Fores | |
HDS MO12-4 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |||
HDM MO12-8 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | ||||
Zoetermeer MO12-3 | 4 - 0 | |||||
Leiden MO12-4 | 2 - 1 | 7 - 1 | ||||
Kieviten MO12-2 | 7 - 2 | 2 - 0 | ||||
Forescate MO12-2 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 |
Voorh | Noord | Leide | Klein | Kievi | Catwi | |
Voorhout MO12-2 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 7 | |||
Noordwijk MO12-4 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 2 | ||||
Leiden MO12-5 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 3 | ||||
Klein Zwitserland MO12-8 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 8 | |||
Kieviten MO12-2 | 4 - 2 | 6 - 1 | ||||
Catwijck MO12-2 | 12 - 1 | 8 - 0 | 2 - 1 |