Heren 1

10e in poule Heren senioren 3e klasse B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Wedstrijdschema

H1
Waddinxveen
Thuis
13-06-2021 12:00
Nr. 462442
AFGELAST, KNHB-afgelasting

Poule stand (10e in poule Heren senioren 3e klasse B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Krimpen H165011510015
2.Hoeksche Waard H16411156013
3.Ypenburg H164022610012
4.Scoop Delft H164021816012
5.Capelle H163301510012
6.Voorne H163122214010
7.Tempo H16222161008
8.Souburgh H16213201907
9.Dopie H1410381303
10.Kieviten H1510442003
11.Feijenoord H1601582001
12.Waddinxveen H15014113001

Teambegeleiders (3)

Spelers (22)

Trainingen

di
19:45
-
21:15
Veld 2 (ABCD)
Menno de Groot
do
19:45
-
21:15
Veld 1 (ABCD)
Menno
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

FeijeYpenbScoopWaddiVoornTempoSoubuKrimpKieviHoeksDopieCapel
Feijenoord H11 - 30 - 3
Ypenburg H18 - 10 - 22 - 3
Scoop Delft H18 - 42 - 55 - 1
Waddinxveen H10 - 74 - 4
Voorne H11 - 14 - 33 - 4
Tempo H15 - 25 - 01 - 2
Souburgh H14 - 22 - 67 - 0
Krimpen H13 - 21 - 03 - 1
Kieviten H10 - 61 - 21 - 4
Hoeksche Waard H14 - 17 - 3
Dopie H10 - 14 - 2
Capelle H11 - 13 - 31 - 1